Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

RomaTorino3219/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataOlimpico di Roma
UdineseParma1219/01/2019 18:00:0020GiocataFriuli
InterSassuolo0019/01/2019 20:30:0020GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
FrosinoneAtalanta0520/01/2019 12:30:0020GiocataComunale Matusa
FiorentinaSampdoria3320/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataArtemio Franchi
SPALBologna1120/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataPaolo Mazza
CagliariEmpoli2220/01/2019 18:00:0020GiocataSant'Elia
NapoliLazio2120/01/2019 20:30:0020GiocataSan Paolo
GenoaMilan0221/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataLuigi Ferraris
JuventusChievo3021/01/2019 20:30:0020GiocataJuventus Arena

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Juventus5602018204111
Napoli4702015233918
Inter4002012443114
Milan340209742820
Roma330209653726
Lazio320209562923
Atalanta310209474427
Sampdoria300208663526
Parma280208481924
Fiorentina270206952821
Torino270206952622
Sassuolo260206863032
Cagliari210204971927
Genoa2002055102537
Udinese1802046101725
SPAL1802046101628
Empoli1702045112439
Bologna1402028101630
Frosinone1002017121242
Chievo8-32018111438

Prossimo Turno

SassuoloCagliari26/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareAlberto Braglia
SampdoriaUdinese26/01/2019 18:00:0021Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
MilanNapoli26/01/2019 20:30:0021Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
ChievoFiorentina27/01/2019 12:03:0021Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
AtalantaRoma27/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
BolognaFrosinone27/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareRenato Dall'Ara
ParmaSPAL27/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareEnnio Tardini
TorinoInter27/01/2019 18:00:0021Da giocareOlimpico di Torino
LazioJuventus27/01/2019 20:30:0021Da giocareOlimpico di Roma
EmpoliGenoa28/01/2019 20:30:0021Da giocareCarlo Castellani


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!