Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

AtalantaChievo1027/05/2017 18:00:0038GiocataAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
BolognaJuventus1227/05/2017 18:00:0038GiocataRenato Dall'Ara
CagliariMilan2128/05/2017 15:00:0038GiocataSant'Elia
CrotoneLazio3128/05/2017 20:45:0038GiocataEzio Scida
FiorentinaPescara2228/05/2017 20:45:0038GiocataArtemio Franchi
InterUdinese5228/05/2017 20:45:0038GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
PalermoEmpoli2128/05/2017 20:45:0038GiocataRenzo Barbera
RomaGenoa3228/05/2017 18:00:0038GiocataOlimpico di Roma
SampdoriaNapoli2428/05/2017 18:00:0038GiocataLuigi Ferraris
TorinoSassuolo5328/05/2017 20:45:0038GiocataOlimpico di Torino

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Juventus9103829457727
Roma8703828379038
Napoli8603826849439
Atalanta7203821986241
Lazio70038217107451
Milan63038189115745
Inter62038195147249
Fiorentina600381612106357
Torino530381314117166
Sampdoria480381212144955
Cagliari47038145195576
Sassuolo46038137185863
Udinese45038129174756
Chievo43038127194361
Bologna41038118194058
Genoa3603899203864
Crotone3403897223458
Empoli3203888222961
Palermo2603868243377
Pescara1803839263781

Prossimo Turno

CrotoneLazio28/05/2017 20:45:0038Da giocareEzio Scida
FiorentinaPescara28/05/2017 20:45:0038Da giocareArtemio Franchi
InterUdinese28/05/2017 20:45:0038Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
PalermoEmpoli28/05/2017 20:45:0038Da giocareRenzo Barbera
TorinoSassuolo28/05/2017 20:45:0038Da giocareOlimpico di Torino


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!