Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

InterBologna1005/07/2020 17:15:0030In corsoGiuseppe Meazza
JuventusTorino4104/07/2020 17:15:0030GiocataJuventus Arena
SassuoloLecce4204/07/2020 19:30:0030GiocataAlberto Braglia
LazioMilan0304/07/2020 21:45:0030GiocataOlimpico di Roma
BresciaVerona05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareMario Rigamonti
CagliariAtalanta05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareSant'Elia
ParmaFiorentina05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareEnnio Tardini
SampdoriaSPAL05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
UdineseGenoa05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareFriuli
NapoliRoma06/07/2020 21:45:0030Da giocareSan Paolo

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Juventus7503024336326
Lazio6803021546731
Inter6703020736329
Atalanta6002918658239
Roma4802914695138
Milan46030137103937
Napoli45029136104640
Verona4202911993734
Sassuolo40030117125552
Cagliari39029109104643
Parma39029116124038
Bologna38030108124147
Fiorentina31029710123542
Udinese3102987142541
Torino3103094173556
Sampdoria2902985163251
Genoa2602968153556
Lecce2503067173871
SPAL1902954202350
Brescia1802946192557

Prossimo Turno

BresciaVerona05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareMario Rigamonti
CagliariAtalanta05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareSant'Elia
ParmaFiorentina05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareEnnio Tardini
SampdoriaSPAL05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
UdineseGenoa05/07/2020 19:30:0030Da giocareFriuli
NapoliRoma06/07/2020 21:45:0030Da giocareSan Paolo


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!