Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

SassuoloBologna3108/11/2019 20:45:0012GiocataAlberto Braglia
BresciaTorino0409/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataMario Rigamonti
InterVerona2109/11/2019 18:00:0012GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
NapoliGenoa0009/11/2019 20:45:0012GiocataSan Paolo
CagliariFiorentina5210/11/2019 12:30:0012GiocataSant'Elia
LazioLecce4210/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataOlimpico di Roma
SampdoriaAtalanta0010/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataLuigi Ferraris
UdineseSPAL0010/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataFriuli
ParmaRoma2010/11/2019 18:00:0012GiocataEnnio Tardini
JuventusMilan1010/11/2019 20:45:0012GiocataJuventus Arena

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Juventus320121020209
Inter3101210112612
Lazio240127322813
Cagliari240127322312
Atalanta220126423018
Roma220126422014
Napoli190125432115
Parma170125251815
Fiorentina160124441819
Verona150124351011
Torino140124261517
Udinese14012426818
Sassuolo130114162121
Milan130124171116
Bologna120123361620
Lecce100122461525
Genoa90122371426
Sampdoria9012237719
SPAL8012228718
Brescia70112181020

Prossimo Turno

AtalantaJuventus23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
MilanNapoli23/11/2019 18:00:0013Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
TorinoInter23/11/2019 20:45:0013Da giocareOlimpico di Torino
BolognaParma24/11/2019 12:30:0013Da giocareRenato Dall'Ara
RomaBrescia24/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareOlimpico di Roma
SassuoloLazio24/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareAlberto Braglia
VeronaFiorentina24/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
SampdoriaUdinese24/11/2019 18:00:0013Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
LecceCagliari24/11/2019 20:45:0013Da giocareVia Del Mare
SPALGenoa25/11/2019 20:45:0013Da giocarePaolo Mazza


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!