Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

LazioBologna2029/02/2020 15:00:0026GiocataOlimpico di Roma
NapoliTorino2129/02/2020 20:45:0026GiocataSan Paolo
LecceAtalanta2701/03/2020 15:00:0026GiocataVia Del Mare
CagliariRoma1201/03/2020 18:00:0026GiocataSant'Elia
ParmaSPAL0108/03/2020 14:00:0026GiocataEnnio Tardini
MilanGenoa1208/03/2020 15:00:0026GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
SampdoriaVerona2108/03/2020 15:00:0026GiocataLuigi Ferraris
UdineseFiorentina0008/03/2020 18:00:0026GiocataFriuli
SassuoloBrescia3008/03/2020 18:30:0026GiocataAlberto Braglia
JuventusInter2008/03/2020 20:45:0026GiocataJuventus Arena

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Juventus6302620335024
Lazio6202619526123
Inter5402516634924
Atalanta4802514657034
Roma4502613674933
Napoli3902611694137
Milan36026106102834
Verona350259882926
Parma35025105103231
Bologna3402697103842
Sassuolo3202595114139
Cagliari320258893938
Fiorentina3002679103236
Udinese2802677122137
Torino2702583142945
Sampdoria2602575132744
Genoa2502667133147
Lecce2502667133457
SPAL1802653182044
Brescia1602644182248

Prossimo Turno

BresciaVerona05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareMario Rigamonti
CagliariAtalanta05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareSant'Elia
InterBologna05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
JuventusTorino05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareJuventus Arena
LazioMilan05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareOlimpico di Roma
NapoliRoma05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareSan Paolo
ParmaFiorentina05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareEnnio Tardini
SampdoriaSPAL05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
SassuoloLecce05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareAlberto Braglia
UdineseGenoa05/04/2020 15:00:0030Da giocareFriuli


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!