Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

BeneventoPescara2126/02/2019 18:00:0026GiocataCiro Vigorito
AscoliFoggia2226/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataCino e Lillo Del Duca
CosenzaCarpi1026/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataSan Vito
CrotonePalermo3026/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataEzio Scida
LecceVerona2126/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataVia Del Mare
PadovaBrescia1126/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataEuganeo
SalernitanaCremonese2026/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataArechi
VeneziaPerugia2327/02/2019 19:00:0026GiocataP.L.Penzo
SpeziaLivorno3027/02/2019 21:00:0026GiocataAlberto Picco
Cittadella26/02/2019 15:00:0026RiposoPiercesare Tombolato

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Brescia47025121125332
Benevento4302412753624
Palermo4202411943622
Lecce4102411854033
Pescara4102511863631
Verona3902510963729
Spezia3702510783930
Perugia3502410593333
Salernitana340259793031
Cittadella330248972723
Cosenza330258982227
Ascoli290237882531
Cremonese2702569102226
Venezia2602468102329
Foggia23-62561183338
Livorno2302458112332
Crotone2202557132435
Carpi2102556142444
Padova19025310122437

Prossimo Turno

FoggiaCosenza01/03/2019 21:00:0027Da giocarePino Zaccheria
BresciaCittadella02/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareMario Rigamonti
CarpiAscoli02/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareSandro Cabassi
PadovaCrotone02/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareEuganeo
VeronaVenezia02/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
PalermoLecce02/03/2019 18:00:0027Da giocareRenzo Barbera
PerugiaSalernitana03/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareRenato Curi
PescaraSpezia03/03/2019 15:00:0027Da giocareAdriatico
LivornoBenevento04/03/2019 21:00:0027Da giocareArmando Picchi
Cremonese02/03/2019 15:00:0027RiposoGiovanni Zini


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!