Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

AscoliTernana1218/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataCino e Lillo Del Duca
AvellinoLatina2118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataPartenio
BresciaTrapani2118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataMario Rigamonti
CarpiNovara2018/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataSandro Cabassi
CesenaVerona0018/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataDino Manuzzi
EntellaCittadella4118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataComunale di Chiavari
FrosinonePro Vercelli2118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataComunale Matusa
PerugiaSalernitana3218/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataRenato Curi
PisaBenevento0318/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataRomeo Anconetani
SPALBari2118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataPaolo Mazza
VicenzaSpezia0118/05/2017 20:30:0042GiocataRomeo Menti

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
SPAL78042221286639
Verona74042201486440
Frosinone740422111105742
Benevento65-1421812125642
Perugia65042152075440
Cittadella63042196176054
Carpi620421614124140
Spezia600421515123834
Novara560421511164850
Entella540421315145451
Salernitana540421315144444
Cesena530421217135148
Bari530421314153944
Brescia500421117144958
Ascoli490421019134449
Pro Vercelli490421019133545
Ternana490421310194253
Avellino49-3421313164055
Trapani440421014184555
Vicenza41042914193352
Pisa35-442621152336
Latina32-742621153850

Prossimo Turno

AvellinoBrescia26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocarePartenio
BariCesena28/08/2017 20:30:001Da giocareSan Nicola
CarpiNovara26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareSandro Cabassi
CittadellaAscoli26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocarePiercesare Tombolato
EntellaPerugia26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareComunale di Chiavari
PalermoSpezia26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareRenzo Barbera
ParmaCremonese25/08/2017 20:30:001Da giocareEnnio Tardini
PescaraFoggia27/08/2017 17:30:001Da giocareAdriatico
Pro VercelliFrosinone26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareSilvio Piola
TernanaEmpoli26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareLibero Liberati
VeneziaSalernitana26/08/2017 15:00:001Da giocareP.L.Penzo


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!