Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

AscoliVenezia3314/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataCino e Lillo Del Duca
AvellinoSalernitana2315/10/2017 17:30:009GiocataPartenio
BresciaNovara0114/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataMario Rigamonti
CarpiCesena2114/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataSandro Cabassi
CittadellaCremonese1214/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataPiercesare Tombolato
EntellaEmpoli16/10/2017 20:30:009Da giocareComunale di Chiavari
FoggiaPerugia2113/10/2017 20:30:009GiocataPino Zaccheria
FrosinonePalermo0014/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataComunale Matusa
ParmaPescara0114/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataEnnio Tardini
Pro VercelliBari2214/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataSilvio Piola
TernanaSpezia4214/10/2017 15:00:009GiocataLibero Liberati

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Palermo1509360106
Frosinone1509432129
Empoli14084221712
Venezia1409351117
Carpi140942378
Cremonese1309342139
Perugia13094141714
Pescara13093421714
Bari13094141512
Cittadella13094141310
Avellino13094141817
Novara130941499
Salernitana12092611311
Entella12083321111
Parma1109324710
Ternana10092431619
Brescia1009243710
Spezia1009315610
Foggia10092431421
Pro Vercelli9092341515
Ascoli909234912
Cesena709216718

Prossimo Turno

BariCittadella21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareSan Nicola
CesenaFoggia21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareDino Manuzzi
CremoneseBrescia21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareGiovanni Zini
PalermoNovara21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareRenzo Barbera
ParmaEntella21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareEnnio Tardini
PescaraAvellino21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareAdriatico
Pro VercelliCarpi21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareSilvio Piola
SalernitanaFrosinone21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareArechi
SpeziaPerugia21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareAlberto Picco
TernanaAscoli21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareLibero Liberati
VeneziaEmpoli21/10/2017 15:00:0010Da giocareP.L.Penzo


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!