Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

AscoliFoggia12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareCino e Lillo Del Duca
AvellinoEntella12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocarePartenio
BariPescara12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareSan Nicola
CarpiBrescia12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareSandro Cabassi
CesenaSalernitana12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareDino Manuzzi
CittadellaParma12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocarePiercesare Tombolato
CremonesePalermo12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareGiovanni Zini
Pro VercelliEmpoli2112/11/2017 15:00:0014GiocataSilvio Piola
SpeziaFrosinone12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareAlberto Picco
TernanaNovara12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareLibero Liberati
VeneziaPerugia12/11/2017 15:00:0014Da giocareP.L.Penzo

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Palermo220135711711
Venezia210135621611
Empoli200136252520
Frosinone200125521813
Parma200126241511
Bari190126152316
Salernitana190124711915
Cremonese180124621913
Cittadella170125251715
Novara170125251514
Pescara170134542223
Avellino160125162021
Brescia160134451315
Carpi16012444811
Perugia140124262224
Spezia140124261115
Foggia140123542128
Pro Vercelli130133461821
Ascoli130123451317
Entella130123451520
Ternana120122641924
Cesena120123361523

Prossimo Turno

BresciaSpezia18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareMario Rigamonti
EmpoliCesena18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareCarlo Castellani
EntellaVenezia18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareComunale di Chiavari
FoggiaTernana18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocarePino Zaccheria
FrosinoneAvellino18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareComunale Matusa
NovaraBari18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareSilvio Piola
PalermoCittadella18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareRenzo Barbera
ParmaAscoli18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareEnnio Tardini
PerugiaCarpi18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareRenato Curi
PescaraPro Vercelli18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareAdriatico
SalernitanaCremonese18/11/2017 15:00:0015Da giocareArechi


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!