Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

PalermoSalernitana1218/01/2019 21:00:0020GiocataRenzo Barbera
CarpiFoggia0219/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataSandro Cabassi
CrotoneCittadella0019/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataEzio Scida
LecceBenevento1119/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataVia Del Mare
PerugiaBrescia0219/01/2019 18:00:0020GiocataRenato Curi
CosenzaAscoli0020/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataSan Vito
PadovaVerona3020/01/2019 15:00:0020GiocataEuganeo
PescaraCremonese0020/01/2019 21:00:0020GiocataAdriatico
SpeziaVenezia1121/01/2019 21:00:0020GiocataAlberto Picco
Livorno18/01/2019 15:00:0020RiposoArmando Picchi

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Palermo3701910723215
Brescia350199823724
Pescara330199642923
Lecce310198743124
Verona300198652922
Benevento300198652822
Spezia270197662621
Cittadella270196942017
Salernitana270197662325
Perugia260197572528
Ascoli250196762022
Cremonese230195862018
Venezia220195771820
Cosenza200194871423
Carpi1701945101833
Foggia16-8196672831
Livorno150183691725
Padova1501936102131
Crotone1401935111729

Prossimo Turno

FoggiaCrotone25/01/2019 21:00:0021Da giocarePino Zaccheria
AscoliPerugia26/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareCino e Lillo Del Duca
CittadellaCarpi26/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocarePiercesare Tombolato
CremonesePalermo26/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareGiovanni Zini
VeneziaPadova26/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareP.L.Penzo
SalernitanaLecce26/01/2019 18:00:0021Da giocareArechi
LivornoPescara27/01/2019 15:00:0021Da giocareArmando Picchi
BresciaSpezia27/01/2019 18:00:0021Da giocareMario Rigamonti
VeronaCosenza28/01/2019 21:00:0021Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
Benevento25/01/2019 15:00:0021RiposoCiro Vigorito


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!