Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

CrotoneAscoli3108/11/2019 21:00:0012GiocataEzio Scida
EntellaPordenone1109/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataComunale di Chiavari
Juve StabiaBenevento1109/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataRomeo Menti
PerugiaCittadella0209/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataRenato Curi
PisaSpezia3209/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataRomeo Anconetani
VeneziaLivorno1009/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataP.L.Penzo
EmpoliPescara1209/11/2019 18:00:0012GiocataCarlo Castellani
CremoneseSalernitana1010/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataGiovanni Zini
TrapaniCosenza2210/11/2019 15:00:0012GiocataPolisportivo Provinciale
FrosinoneChievo2010/11/2019 21:00:0012GiocataComunale Matusa

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Benevento25012741168
Crotone210126332113
Cittadella200126241212
Pescara190126152217
Pordenone190125431815
Perugia190125431414
Chievo180124621714
Salernitana180125341413
Ascoli170125251915
Empoli170124531514
Frosinone170124531312
Pisa160124441716
Venezia160124441313
Entella160124441113
Cremonese15012435915
Cosenza120122641212
Spezia120123361518
Juve Stabia110123271221
Livorno100123181117
Trapani70121471221

Prossimo Turno

PescaraCremonese22/11/2019 21:00:0013Da giocareAdriatico
BeneventoCrotone23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareCiro Vigorito
EmpoliVenezia23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareCarlo Castellani
Juve StabiaSalernitana23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareRomeo Menti
LivornoTrapani23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareArmando Picchi
PordenonePerugia23/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareOttavio Bottecchia
AscoliCosenza24/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareCino e Lillo Del Duca
CittadellaPisa24/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocarePiercesare Tombolato
SpeziaFrosinone25/11/2019 15:00:0013Da giocareAlberto Picco
ChievoEntella25/11/2019 21:00:0013Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!