Risultati e Classifica serie B

0
Risultati serie B in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

PerugiaCrotone2109/11/2018 21:00:0012GiocataRenato Curi
AscoliPadova2310/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataCino e Lillo Del Duca
CarpiBenevento2210/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataSandro Cabassi
CremoneseLivorno1010/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataGiovanni Zini
SalernitanaSpezia1010/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataArechi
CosenzaLecce2310/11/2018 18:00:0012GiocataSan Vito
BresciaVerona4211/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataMario Rigamonti
CittadellaVenezia3211/11/2018 15:00:0012GiocataPiercesare Tombolato
PalermoPescara3011/11/2018 21:00:0012GiocataRenzo Barbera
Foggia10/11/2018 15:00:0012RiposoPino Zaccheria

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Palermo24011731219
Pescara220126421915
Salernitana200125521411
Cittadella19011542148
Lecce190125432218
Brescia180114612216
Verona180125341815
Benevento170105231915
Perugia170115241616
Cremonese15011362118
Ascoli150114341112
Spezia130104151113
Venezia120113351113
Crotone120123361417
Padova110122551320
Cosenza80121561018
Foggia7-8114341920
Carpi70111461020
Livorno5011128819

Prossimo Turno

BeneventoPerugia24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareCiro Vigorito
CrotoneCosenza24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareEzio Scida
LecceCremonese24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareVia Del Mare
LivornoCittadella24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareArmando Picchi
PadovaCarpi24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareEuganeo
PescaraAscoli24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareAdriatico
SpeziaFoggia24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareAlberto Picco
VeneziaBrescia24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareP.L.Penzo
VeronaPalermo24/11/2018 15:00:0013Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
Salernitana24/11/2018 15:00:0013RiposoArechi


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!