Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

CagliariGenoa0122/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataSant'Elia
CrotoneFiorentina0022/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataEzio Scida
SampdoriaParma3022/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataLuigi Ferraris
InterUdinese5123/05/2021 15:00:0038GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
AtalantaMilan0223/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
BolognaJuventus1423/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataRenato Dall'Ara
NapoliVerona1123/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataSan Paolo
SassuoloLazio2023/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataAlberto Braglia
SpeziaRoma2223/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataAlberto Picco
TorinoBenevento1123/05/2021 20:45:0038GiocataOlimpico di Torino

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Inter9103828738935
Milan7903824777542
Atalanta7803823969047
Juventus7803823967738
Napoli7703824598641
Lazio68038215126155
Roma62038188126858
Sassuolo620381711106456
Sampdoria52038157165253
Verona450381112154648
Genoa420381012164758
Bologna410381011175065
Fiorentina40038913164759
Udinese400381010184258
Spezia39038912175272
Cagliari37038910194460
Torino37038716155069
Benevento33038712194075
Crotone2303865274592
Parma20038311243983

Prossimo Turno

AtalantaMilan23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
BolognaJuventus23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareRenato Dall'Ara
NapoliVerona23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareSan Paolo
SassuoloLazio23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareAlberto Braglia
SpeziaRoma23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareAlberto Picco
TorinoBenevento23/05/2021 20:45:0038Da giocareOlimpico di Torino


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!