Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

FiorentinaSpezia3019/02/2021 18:30:0023GiocataArtemio Franchi
CagliariTorino0119/02/2021 20:45:0023GiocataSant'Elia
LazioSampdoria1020/02/2021 15:00:0023GiocataOlimpico di Roma
GenoaVerona2220/02/2021 18:00:0023GiocataLuigi Ferraris
SassuoloBologna1120/02/2021 20:45:0023GiocataAlberto Braglia
ParmaUdinese2221/02/2021 12:30:0023GiocataEnnio Tardini
MilanInter0321/02/2021 15:00:0023GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
AtalantaNapoli4221/02/2021 18:00:0023GiocataAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
BeneventoRoma0021/02/2021 20:45:0023GiocataCiro Vigorito
JuventusCrotone3022/02/2021 20:45:0023GiocataJuventus Arena

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Inter5302316525724
Milan4902315444528
Juventus4502213634419
Roma4402313554735
Atalanta4302312745331
Lazio4302313463830
Napoli4002213184725
Sassuolo350239863734
Verona340239773026
Sampdoria3002393113334
Genoa260236892633
Bologna2502367103037
Udinese2502367102533
Fiorentina2502367102535
Benevento2502367102542
Spezia2402366113041
Torino2002331193341
Cagliari1502336142441
Parma1402328131745
Crotone1202333172355

Prossimo Turno

TorinoSassuolo26/02/2021 20:45:0024Da giocareOlimpico di Torino
SpeziaParma27/02/2021 15:00:0024Da giocareAlberto Picco
BolognaLazio27/02/2021 18:00:0024Da giocareRenato Dall'Ara
VeronaJuventus27/02/2021 20:45:0024Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
SampdoriaAtalanta28/02/2021 12:30:0024Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
CrotoneCagliari28/02/2021 15:00:0024Da giocareEzio Scida
InterGenoa28/02/2021 15:00:0024Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
UdineseFiorentina28/02/2021 15:00:0024Da giocareFriuli
NapoliBenevento28/02/2021 18:00:0024Da giocareSan Paolo
RomaMilan28/02/2021 20:45:0024Da giocareOlimpico di Roma


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!