Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

EmpoliVenezia1211/09/2021 15:00:003GiocataCarlo Castellani
NapoliJuventus2111/09/2021 18:00:003GiocataSan Paolo
AtalantaFiorentina1211/09/2021 20:45:003GiocataAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
SampdoriaInter2212/09/2021 12:30:003GiocataLuigi Ferraris
CagliariGenoa2312/09/2021 15:00:003GiocataSant'Elia
SpeziaUdinese0112/09/2021 15:00:003GiocataAlberto Picco
TorinoSalernitana4012/09/2021 15:00:003GiocataOlimpico di Torino
MilanLazio2012/09/2021 18:00:003GiocataGiuseppe Meazza
RomaSassuolo2112/09/2021 20:45:003GiocataOlimpico di Roma
BolognaVerona1013/09/2021 20:45:003GiocataRenato Dall'Ara

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Roma90330092
Milan90330071
Napoli90330062
Inter70321093
Udinese70321062
Bologna70321042
Lazio60320194
Fiorentina60320155
Sassuolo40311144
Atalanta40311133
Torino30310264
Empoli30310235
Genoa30310248
Venezia30310226
Sampdoria20302123
Juventus10301235
Cagliari10301259
Spezia10301239
Verona00300337
Salernitana003003211

Prossimo Turno

SassuoloTorino17/09/2021 20:45:004Da giocareAlberto Braglia
GenoaFiorentina18/09/2021 15:00:004Da giocareLuigi Ferraris
InterBologna18/09/2021 18:00:004Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
SalernitanaAtalanta18/09/2021 20:45:004Da giocareArechi
EmpoliSampdoria19/09/2021 12:30:004Da giocareCarlo Castellani
VeneziaSpezia19/09/2021 15:00:004Da giocareP.L.Penzo
LazioCagliari19/09/2021 18:00:004Da giocareOlimpico di Roma
VeronaRoma19/09/2021 18:00:004Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi
JuventusMilan19/09/2021 20:45:004Da giocareJuventus Arena
UdineseNapoli20/09/2021 20:45:004Da giocareFriuli


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!