Risultati e Classifica Serie A

0
Risultati serie A in tempo reale


www.nextelevision.it

Risultati

GenoaAtalanta3415/05/2021 15:00:0037GiocataLuigi Ferraris
SpeziaTorino4115/05/2021 15:00:0037GiocataAlberto Picco
JuventusInter3215/05/2021 18:00:0037GiocataJuventus Arena
RomaLazio2015/05/2021 20:45:0037GiocataOlimpico di Roma
FiorentinaNapoli0216/05/2021 12:30:0037GiocataArtemio Franchi
BeneventoCrotone1116/05/2021 15:00:0037GiocataCiro Vigorito
UdineseSampdoria0116/05/2021 15:00:0037GiocataFriuli
ParmaSassuolo16/05/2021 18:00:0037Da giocareEnnio Tardini
MilanCagliari16/05/2021 20:45:0037Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
VeronaBologna17/05/2021 20:45:0037Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi

Classifica

TeamPtPenGVNPGRGS
Inter8803727738434
Atalanta7803723959045
Napoli7603724498540
Juventus7503722967337
Milan7503623677241
Lazio67036214116153
Roma61037187126656
Sassuolo560361511105955
Sampdoria49037147164953
Verona430361110154345
Bologna400361010164759
Udinese400371010174153
Fiorentina39037912164759
Genoa39037912164658
Spezia38037911175070
Cagliari3603699184358
Torino35036714154968
Benevento32037711193974
Crotone2203764274592
Parma20036311223877

Prossimo Turno

ParmaSassuolo16/05/2021 18:00:0037Da giocareEnnio Tardini
MilanCagliari16/05/2021 20:45:0037Da giocareGiuseppe Meazza
VeronaBologna17/05/2021 20:45:0037Da giocareMarcantonio Bentegodi


www.nextelevision.it

 

About author

No comments

Ops... questo forse ti è scappato!